Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Človíčci61264.537935210.863231
Šimkovi4769.523085192.457712
Dlouhý6708.021240118.035403
KFOR45598.517955119.735914
Kubošáci5555.016650111.033305
VolfGang3475.514265158.547556
Kašpárci5454.51363590.927277
Chrumky2361.510845180.854238
Les 3 petits citrons3315.09450105.031509
3Bears4283.5850570.9212610
Puzzlemanovi2261.07830130.5391511
KaČer9259.5778528.886512
Kácové4237.0711059.3177813
Nových5232.5697546.5139514
Pejatekl5226.5679545.3135915
Vráblíkovi3222.0666074.0222016
Malá Brambůrková2222.06660111.0333017
Lochness - naBOSo4219.0657054.8164318
BudMat3204.0612068.0204019
Chajdovi3187.5562562.5187520
team Kartal2186.0558093.0279021
oVPo4171.0513042.8128322
Dillingerovi5166.5499533.399923
Svitekovci3163.5490554.5163524
Samův gang5162.0486032.497225
Vašíčkovy holky2160.5481580.3240826
Jandíci4157.5472539.4118127
Bedla3153.0459051.0153028
To sme my :)3151.5454550.5151529
Střetylíci6148.5445524.874330
1 2 3 4 ... > >>