Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Človíčci81528.545855191.157321
Happy family41039.531185259.977962
Kašpárci5868.526055173.752113
Formánci7817.524525116.835044
Kubošáci6814.524435135.840733
Jouříci12706.52119558.917666
Krocíci11540.01620049.114737
Šimkovi3492.014760164.049208
Vaničky6448.51345574.822438
Kobylky1310.59315310.5931510
NOEMI5304.5913560.9182710
Skittle4300.0900075.0225010
Kácové7295.5886542.2126612
PEJATEKL4279.0837069.8209310
Lahváči6277.5832546.3138814
Lapina a Buinovi3276.0828092.0276015
RoPaSt3265.5796588.5265514
TrueFamily4237.0711059.3177818
Bojarovi3237.0711079.0237016
Sedláčkovi5235.5706547.1141319
Špryňky3234.0702078.0234012
Buchtíci3234.0702078.0234017
Dědovi běžci6228.0684038.0114021
LaPeAnJu5222.0666044.4133222
Kratochvils3220.5661573.5220521
Piskudlinci2219.06570109.5328521
Trněnky3210.0630070.0210026
Zoubci2208.56255104.3312813
Lochnessky4204.0612051.0153028
Rozinky4199.5598549.9149622
1 2 3 4 ... > >>