Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Hezounci39.02703.090135
Hanulíkovi29.02704.5135202
Gotvaldi29.02704.5135382
Superfamily110.531510.5315384
Pandy310.53153.5105272
štěňata310.53153.5105359
Foresti310.53153.5105242
Dovicovi310.53153.5105365
Jooo210.53155.3158134
Kubíci210.53155.3158211
Holubovi212.03606.0180168
Čorňáci412.03603.090202
Chrousťáci312.03604.0120192
Jelínci! 312.03604.0120360
Kutišáci212.03606.0180124
Zábalovi212.03606.0180357
Brotasovic212.03606.0180321
Havrankovi412.03603.090354
Štemberkovi212.03606.0180327
Horákovi_TaM312.03604.0120345
Zacek212.03606.0180348
Rysové212.03606.0180285
Simoski212.03606.0180193
Slámovi312.03604.0120125
Hanušovi412.03603.090263
Laušovi412.03603.090123
Mitaľovi213.54056.8203343
Chvalovský team313.54054.5135338
Merhautovi213.54056.8203308
Fišerky213.54056.8203111
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>