Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerorder arrowMoney per runnerRank
Jelínci! 312.03604.0120360
Brojírovi416.54954.1124308
Rychlé šípy625.57654.3128253
Wombat14.51354.5135183
Stehlíci29.02704.5135387
Hlaváčovi - tempo14.51354.5135324
Smejkalovi29.02704.5135288
Karbašovi29.02704.5135205
Őner313.54054.5135322
On-Dráčci418.05404.513593
Jinej Gang29.02704.5135328
Kuprin29.02704.5135358
Kórlovi418.05404.5135224
Chvalovský team313.54054.5135338
Matyášovci418.05404.513543
Hanulíkovi29.02704.5135202
Kettner29.02704.513530
Mencák-Moravec 29.02704.5135354
Tornij313.54054.5135339
Tlapky14.51354.5135221
BaraAKrystof29.02704.5135290
Gotvaldi29.02704.5135382
Princess29.02704.5135385
Vacíkovi419.55854.9146133
Klokanovi315.04505.0150307
Kaderabek 315.04505.0150290
Šťastní315.04505.0150346
Kühnlovi630.09005.0150239
Elenkovi315.04505.0150335
Vidovi421.06305.3158187
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>