Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerorder arrowMoney per runnerRank
Kobylky1310.59315310.5931510
Happy family41039.531185259.977962
Človíčci81528.545855191.157321
Kašpárci5868.526055173.752113
Šimkovi3492.014760164.049208
Kubošáci6814.524435135.840733
Formánci7817.524525116.835044
Piskudlinci2219.06570109.5328521
Zoubci2208.56255104.3312813
Soik team1100.53015100.5301577
LeMaRy2190.5571595.3285833
Lapina a Buinovi3276.0828092.0276015
RoPaSt3265.5796588.5265514
FAKE TEAM2172.5517586.3258838
Bojarovi3237.0711079.0237016
Špryňky3234.0702078.0234012
Buchtíci3234.0702078.0234017
Skittle4300.0900075.0225010
Vaničky6448.51345574.822438
Kratochvils3220.5661573.5220521
Trněnky3210.0630070.0210026
PEJATEKL4279.0837069.8209310
Prázdné duše3198.0594066.0198024
Slavíčci2127.5382563.8191352
NOEMI5304.5913560.9182710
TrueFamily4237.0711059.3177818
Brumíci2118.5355559.3177849
Jouříci12706.52119558.917666
Zozovi3175.5526558.5175537
Pecháčkovi3171.0513057.0171040
1 2 3 4 ... > >>