Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyorder arrowDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Wombat14.51354.5135183
Hlaváčovi - tempo14.51354.5135324
Havlíčci34.51351.54577
Škeble24.51352.368232
Adam Vondrák24.51352.368335
Tlapky14.51354.5135221
HA26.01803.090237
Břendovi26.01803.090302
Pleciťáci26.01803.090389
Fíla a Gábi26.01803.090399
Oušens16.01806.0180376
Team Lenochů26.01803.090305
Běhounkovi26.01803.090372
Řezníčci36.01802.060400
Zahradníčkovi17.52257.522586
Lucandy27.52253.8113382
rabiňáci37.52252.575315
BaraAKrystof29.02704.5135290
Hezounci39.02703.090135
Princess29.02704.5135385
Svědíci39.02703.090182
Hanulíkovi29.02704.5135202
Richterovi19.02709.027027
Karbašovi29.02704.5135205
Smejkalovi29.02704.5135288
Kubíni49.02702.368351
Kuprin29.02704.5135358
Mencák-Moravec 29.02704.5135354
Jinej Gang29.02704.5135328
ZOBANDA19.02709.027077
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>