Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyorder arrowDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Tornij313.54054.5135339
Vyletalova413.54053.4101338
Mitaľovi213.54056.8203343
Chvalovský team313.54054.5135338
Jirkova rodina ❤️113.540513.5405307
Elenkovi315.04505.0150335
Rakowicz215.04507.5225342
Klokanovi315.04505.0150307
Kaderabek 315.04505.0150290
Ešners215.04507.5225328
Šťastní315.04505.0150346
Pálovi115.045015.0450347
Spartanky215.04507.5225191
Mrazíci216.54958.3248292
Brojírovi416.54954.1124308
Valterovi316.54955.5165237
Tučňáčci318.05406.018096
Kórlovi418.05404.5135224
Palečci218.05409.0270305
Větroni218.05409.0270184
TULI TULI218.05409.0270300
Matyášovci418.05404.513543
Vöröšovi 318.05406.0180226
Bobeš318.05406.0180288
Kohouti318.05406.0180296
Šobáňovi318.05406.0180205
BMN318.05406.0180288
Báchovci318.05406.0180309
On-Dráčci418.05404.513593
Pauzovi218.05409.0270263
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>