Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerorder arrowRank
Pecháčkovi3171.0513057.0171040
Rollerovi2112.5337556.3168863
Lochnessky4204.0612051.0153028
Rákosníčci2102.0306051.0153051
Musílkovi2100.5301550.3150873
Mužíkovic3150.0450050.0150046
Rozinky4199.5598549.9149622
Krocíci11540.01620049.114737
Nejedlíci296.0288048.0144070
Sedláčkovi5235.5706547.1141319
Doležalovi3141.0423047.0141025
To sme my :)293.0279046.5139580
Lahváči6277.5832546.3138814
branbory4183.0549045.8137336
Šeborovi290.0270045.0135086
Balickovci290.0270045.0135078
LaPeAnJu5222.0666044.4133222
Zelenina4175.5526543.9131631
Kácové7295.5886542.2126612
LuxTwins4168.0504042.0126039
Pankáči z Edenu282.5247541.3123861
Bugárovi3123.0369041.0123055
BBV3121.5364540.5121550
Suchomelovi281.0243040.5121587
Fialíci279.5238539.81193102
Vlci3118.5355539.5118553
Čumáčci3118.5355539.5118555
Řehákovi4156.0468039.0117038
Rízovi278.0234039.01170102
Hubkovi Žižkov3117.0351039.0117053
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>