Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
Nameorder arrowRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
2blonde227.081013.540587
4Lišky 5156.0468031.293642
Adam Vondrák24.51352.368335
Aikido runners319.55856.5195266
Alexandrovci755.516657.9238101
Aususaci272.0216036.01080104
B+R+S+B334.5103511.5345152
Báchovci318.05406.0180309
Baked Marshmellows470.5211517.652951
Balickovci290.0270045.0135078
Bambulkové345.0135015.0450176
bapomi339.0117013.0390187
BaraAKrystof29.02704.5135290
Baslíci130.090030.0900121
Baťkovi30.000.00241
BBV3121.5364540.5121550
Bednářovi267.5202533.8101385
Běhavá famílie242.0126021.0630183
Běhny Sedláčkojc 222.567511.3338273
Běhounkovi26.01803.090372
Bendlovi248.0144024.0720177
Berci427.08106.8203252
Betinci487.0261021.865391
Blaťáci242.0126021.0630198
BMN318.05406.0180288
Bobeš318.05406.0180288
Bodlákovi327.08109.0270170
Bojarovi3237.0711079.0237016
Borcci0923.0901.545241
branbory4183.0549045.8137336
1 2 3 4 ... > >>