Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRankorder arrow
Tuštičky33.0901.030426
Řezníčci36.01802.060400
Fíla a Gábi26.01803.090399
Pleciťáci26.01803.090389
Stehlíci29.02704.5135387
Princess29.02704.5135385
Superfamily110.531510.5315384
Gotvaldi29.02704.5135382
Lucandy27.52253.8113382
Hájkovi Smolotely21.5450.823380
Oušens16.01806.0180376
Pavlasovi23.0901.545375
Běhounkovi26.01803.090372
Dovicovi310.53153.5105365
Jelínci! 312.03604.0120360
štěňata310.53153.5105359
Kuprin29.02704.5135358
Zábalovi212.03606.0180357
Havrankovi412.03603.090354
Mencák-Moravec 29.02704.5135354
Kubíni49.02702.368351
Zacek212.03606.0180348
Pálovi115.045015.0450347
Šťastní315.04505.0150346
Horákovi_TaM312.03604.0120345
Mitaľovi213.54056.8203343
Rakowicz215.04507.5225342
Tornij313.54054.5135339
Vyletalova413.54053.4101338
Chvalovský team313.54054.5135338
1 2 3 4 ... > >>