Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Dušek Family00.00134
Freundovi040.51215164
Veverky.com070.52115116
Majerovi10.000.00230
Richterovi19.02709.027027
Kobylky1310.59315310.5931510
Veverky10.000.00310
VZP1CH11.5451.54563
ZOBANDA19.02709.027077
Kufovi119.558519.5585304
VTUX7E124.072024.0720267
Baslíci130.090030.0900121
Hlaváčovi - tempo14.51354.5135324
Zahradníčkovi17.52257.522586
Šebákovi10.000.00217
Soik team1100.53015100.5301577
Nouzákovi13.0903.090296
Vaňci134.5103534.51035138
Jirkova rodina ❤️113.540513.5405307
Pálovi115.045015.0450347
Oušens16.01806.0180376
Šnorovi122.567522.5675264
Wombat14.51354.5135183
Heinrišáci131.594531.594596
Tlapky14.51354.5135221
Superfamily110.531510.5315384
Pauzovi218.05409.0270263
JuliMa221.063010.5315309
Čeňkovi20.000.0065
Šadová221.063010.5315265
1 2 3 4 ... > >>