Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
NOEMI5304.5913560.9182710
LP537.511257.522583
Keyřovi579.5238515.947774
Schlesingerovi546.513959.3279165
Saavedra536.010807.221686
LaPeAnJu5222.0666044.4133222
Piloti540.512158.1243128
4Lišky 5156.0468031.293642
Jeglovi584.0252016.850481
Rodinka z Krče5153.0459030.691843
Hercovi z Nehvizd5105.0315021.063048
MY579.5238515.9477101
Zemánci z Pardubic5180.0540036.0108012
Samův gang5151.5454530.390934
Kořánkovi534.510356.9207115
kafe&vlaky588.5265517.753192
Kašpárci5868.526055173.752113
Havlovi z Malešic5184.5553536.9110735
Havlíčkovi 560.0180012.0360123
Laušovi412.03603.090123
Yetti gang490.0270022.567579
Rozinky4199.5598549.9149622
PEJATEKL4279.0837069.8209310
Řehákovi4156.0468039.0117038
Skřenkovi431.59457.9236121
Betinci487.0261021.865391
SyJaŠiJá452.5157513.1394149
Elym472.0216018.0540114
Divišovi494.5283523.670970
Květiny Expres - Duškovi4121.5364530.491150
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>