Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
dadochovi6199.5598533.399826
Prázdné duše3198.0594066.0198024
KaČer9198.0594022.066015
LeMaRy2190.5571595.3285833
Havlovi z Malešic5184.5553536.9110735
branbory4183.0549045.8137336
Zemánci z Pardubic5180.0540036.0108012
Zozovi3175.5526558.5175537
Zelenina4175.5526543.9131631
Sicilské medúza7174.0522024.974637
Dukla Praha13172.5517513.339834
FAKE TEAM2172.5517586.3258838
Pecháčkovi3171.0513057.0171040
LuxTwins4168.0504042.0126039
Řehákovi4156.0468039.0117038
4Lišky 5156.0468031.293642
Rodinka z Krče5153.0459030.691843
Soukupáčci6151.5454525.375845
Samův gang5151.5454530.390934
Drbohlavovi9150.0450016.750042
Mužíkovic3150.0450050.0150046
Doležalovi3141.0423047.0141025
Majkusovi4135.0405033.8101351
Stabenowovi4132.0396033.099053
Slavíčci2127.5382563.8191352
Bugárovi3123.0369041.0123055
BBV3121.5364540.5121550
Květiny Expres - Duškovi4121.5364530.491150
Karafiátovi broučci4120.0360030.090052
Čumáčci3118.5355539.5118555
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>