Summary Runners Teams Families
Families
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Brumíci2118.5355559.3177849
Veselkové4118.5355529.688956
Čumáčci3118.5355539.5118555
Provodovi4117.0351029.387860
Macounovi4117.0351029.387858
Hubkovi Žižkov3117.0351039.0117053
Rummelis4115.5346528.986654
Kurník2114.0342057.0171061
Koudíci3114.0342038.0114059
Šedivejch3114.0342038.0114055
Rollerovi2112.5337556.3168863
Doom Squad4111.0333027.883320
Klimešáci4106.5319526.679946
Hercovi z Nehvizd5105.0315021.063048
RIALDAMA4105.0315026.378869
Vackonovi3103.5310534.5103550
Šťastné Trnky4103.5310525.977667
Dillingerovi3103.5310534.5103568
Novotňásci3102.0306034.0102054
Rákosníčci2102.0306051.0153051
Musílkovi2100.5301550.3150873
Soik team1100.53015100.5301577
Štěpánkovi3100.5301533.5100566
Ďopanovi599.0297019.859475
Chajdovi396.0288032.096081
Pleticháči396.0288032.096083
Nejedlíci296.0288048.0144070
Pavlovic lunochodi596.0288019.257673
Pencis family496.0288024.072072
Divišovi494.5283523.670970
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>