Přehled Běžci Týmy Rodiny
Rodiny
Rok: 2018 2019 2020 Jméno:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
JménoBěžciVzdálenostorder arrowPenízeVzdálenost na běžcePeníze na běžcePořadí
Kosta195122.8122824.624661
Keporkaci3119.0119039.739757
Rezkovi3118.0118039.339362
Káčnadovci2117.8117858.958954
Bernasteam2117.5117558.858860
Kantoři4117.0117029.329363
Kratochvils2115.6115657.857865
LÍBALÍCI3115.6115638.538567
SJSJ4113.3113328.328367
Kočičky2113.2113256.656647
Heklovi 2113.1113156.656647
HerbsticiRUN1112.11121112.1112172
Vaňci z Jirkova5111.3111322.322373
Zichovky3110.7110736.936968
Rezneři3109.2109236.436473
Povolňáci4109.2109227.327374
Vyskočiláci2108.6108654.354330
BUKKARTRIO4103.8103826.026072
Holky Sedláčkojc2103.6103651.851879
Kružíkovi2101.9101951.051079
Anderovi3101.6101633.933977
Jitka a Martin2101.2101250.650682
Janečkovi299.899849.949980
Team KuLomb197.697697.697681
Klumpaři397.297232.432469
Dušičky296.996948.548586
Bajovci 496.796724.224281
Provazníci496.696624.224272
Trhani 296.496448.248288
Fialíci294.394347.247289
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>