Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
1 2 3 4 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Accenture42910072.530217523.57041
SK ZŠ Jeseniova1687201.521604542.912862
FK DUKLA Praha mládež3535830.517491516.54963
Coca-Cola HBC Česko a Slovensko3435610.016830016.44914
Šneci v běhu1045133.015399049.414815
Team 1792754578.013734016.64996
RUNNING LIONS1074503.013509042.112637
ING Bank 1373760.511281527.48238
NOVÁ TROJKA, z.s.973661.510984537.711329
Báječné ženy v běhu763463.510390545.6136710
ZŠ Švehlova3843428.41028528.926811
MP Praha813427.510282542.3126912
Gymnázium U Libeňského zámku Praha 81022832.08496027.883313
Raiffeisen stavební spořitelna932790.08370030.090014
Dešťovka & Nová zelená úsporám292641.57924591.1273315
Microsoft runs for good952631.07893027.783116
Rolling Scientists812359.57078529.187417
SRI CHINMOY ONENESS-HOME PEACE RUN202265.067950113.3339818
ASTRID902146.56439523.971619
SSGH1002133.06399021.364020
Jacobs Douwe Egberts872125.56376524.473321
MAFRA tým622116.56349534.1102422
RENOMIA802070.06210025.977623
CertiCon322061.06183064.4193224
Skauti z Modřan902005.56016522.366925
Lagardere Travel Retail, a.s.621902.05706030.792026
Honeywell Prague site291870.55611564.5193527
ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy661861.55584528.284628
ZŠ Bratří Venclíků1011860.05580018.455229
Bird & Bird & Friends391848.05544047.4142230
1 2 3 4 ... > >>