Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerorder arrowMoney per runnerRank
DBT dance241102.53307545.9137868
Rail Cargo Carrier ČR6268.5805544.81343204
Aperol fans3133.5400544.51335326
Nic nás nezastaví 7310.5931544.41331189
Pomaly, ale predsa4177.0531044.31328266
INTERSPORT288.5265544.31328438
TEAM SKALKA KaPe,JaNa4177.0531044.31328292
Raiffeisen stavební spořitelna944134.012402044.013199
Alťák+Lorka287.0261043.51305382
FNUA7O143.5130543.51305521
Rolling Scientists612655.07965043.5130622
5QET6C143.5130543.51305511
Upáci11477.01431043.41301148
AUTO JAROV6259.5778543.31298218
Microsoft Runs for Good502166.06498043.3130030
MP Praha2008613.025839043.112922
Gaučáci7301.5904543.11292198
Adventní běhání562409.07227043.0129125
T-RUN želvy3127.5382542.51275340
Nefroni a přátelé13549.01647042.21267132
Medvědice284.0252042.01260425
Tsunami of Smurfs4168.0504042.01260285
Applifting7289.5868541.41241201
KODYS14579.01737041.41241121
IMFA282.5247541.31238432
Meteoři z Moose Jaw282.5247541.31238425
My Sweet Bears282.5247541.31238417
SK ZŠ Jeseniova1094474.513423541.112328
Equa bank6246.0738041.01230233
Květničtí šneci331342.54027540.7122054
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>