Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyorder arrowDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
gymnázium Na Pražačce100783.0234907.823588
Gymnázium Český Brod66766.52299511.634883
ZŠ Bronzová 5.C28756.02268027.081092
CROWN35748.52245521.464293
Škola Kavčí hory100736.5220957.422186
ZŠ Tyršova, Český Brod57721.52164512.738063
Vklad od katastru25703.52110528.184496
HCT Atlet19699.02097036.8110486
Ministerstvo financí4694.520835173.6520997
Sporťáci19693.02079036.5109486
ORSAY Dream Team36693.02079019.357897
BNP Paribas Cardif34691.52074520.361098
adidas Runners Prague9681.02043075.7227098
SAP Concur & Friends27679.52038525.2755100
Angels57669.02007011.7352102
Team MAMMINA18666.01998037.01110101
synlabáci25655.51966526.278798
PŠ Lachmánek12651.01953054.31628103
Piráti3636.019080212.06360105
The European GNSS Agency23636.01908027.7830105
MOOQ16630.01890039.41181108
HC Bohemians22625.51876528.4853100
ZŠ Vítězslava Hálka39625.51876516.048196
BDO Audit18619.51858534.41033109
RE/MAX32613.51840519.2575107
Řízení letového provozu24612.01836025.5765104
ZŠ Jitřní66609.0182709.2277104
URW29607.51822520.9628113
Myškovci19604.51813531.8954114
EY44601.51804513.7410113
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>