Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerorder arrowRank
DBT dance241102.53307545.9137868
Rail Cargo Carrier ČR6268.5805544.81343204
Aperol fans3133.5400544.51335326
Nic nás nezastaví 7310.5931544.41331189
TEAM SKALKA KaPe,JaNa4177.0531044.31328292
Pomaly, ale predsa4177.0531044.31328266
INTERSPORT288.5265544.31328438
Raiffeisen stavební spořitelna944134.012402044.013199
Rolling Scientists612655.07965043.5130622
5QET6C143.5130543.51305511
FNUA7O143.5130543.51305521
Alťák+Lorka287.0261043.51305382
Upáci11477.01431043.41301148
Microsoft Runs for Good502166.06498043.3130030
AUTO JAROV6259.5778543.31298218
MP Praha2008613.025839043.112922
Gaučáci7301.5904543.11292198
Adventní běhání562409.07227043.0129125
T-RUN želvy3127.5382542.51275340
Nefroni a přátelé13549.01647042.21267132
Tsunami of Smurfs4168.0504042.01260285
Medvědice284.0252042.01260425
KODYS14579.01737041.41241121
Applifting7289.5868541.41241201
IMFA282.5247541.31238432
Meteoři z Moose Jaw282.5247541.31238425
My Sweet Bears282.5247541.31238417
SK ZŠ Jeseniova1094474.513423541.112328
Equa bank6246.0738041.01230233
Květničtí šneci331342.54027540.7122054
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>