Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>
Nameorder arrowRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Adastra5109.5328521.9657362
Adecco CZ11163.5490514.9446315
adidas Runners Prague9681.02043075.7227098
ADP15243.0729016.2486235
Adventní běhání562409.07227043.0129125
AFK Union Žižkov24342.01026014.3428177
AK Matzner19483.01449025.4763133
AKNA4Z155.5166555.51665487
AKT Sophia348.0144016.0480329
Albatros194.5283594.52835166
Albert reple NF246.5139523.3698531
Alcon224.072012.0360621
Alfréd4126.0378031.5945357
Allen & Overy216.54958.3248622
Allyn30595.51786519.9596112
Alťák+Lorka287.0261043.51305382
AMALTHEA9147.0441016.3490167
AMAZONS GYM 787.0261012.4373432
Ámosáci1001737.05211017.452144
Angels57669.02007011.7352102
Aperol fans3133.5400544.51335326
ApiRun212.03606.0180698
APM Sport3183.0549061.01830271
APOGEO11174.0522015.8475295
Applifting7289.5868541.41241201
Áres381.0243027.0810399
ARNEGANG12303.0909025.3758191
Astrid112.036012.0360377
Astrid & Indulona781774.55323522.868343
AT studio Domino4208.5625552.11564256
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 ... > >>