Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
Nameorder arrowRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Běžec TEAM +122.567522.5675585
Běžec Team+3199.5598566.51995241
Běžecká parta Žižkov2102.0306051.01530371
Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila 4289.5868572.42171201
Bezime349.5148516.5495524
Běžíme s Bartíkem9183.0549020.3610263
Big T-Bears17553.51660532.6977125
Billigence5121.5364524.3729336
Bird & Bird & Friends522638.57915550.7152223
Bizerba14178.5535512.8383286
BizMachine5144.0432028.8864337
Bjehny270.5211535.31058433
Black'S Gang15997.52992566.5199572
Blindspot Solutions14565.51696540.41212124
Blondýna, Bruneta & Pes261.5184530.8923502
BNP Paribas Cardif34691.52074520.361098
Bohumínští bežci8237.0711029.6889237
Bonbon Kutná Hora1390.011700390.011700171
Bond´s team3109.5328536.51095349
Borošovi215.04507.5225641
Borůvkový knedlíky20.000.00553
BRAND CONCEPT17400.51201523.6707166
Bříza & Trubač1310.53150.824705
Broker Trust team2129.0387064.51935357
Brumla16.01806.0180696
Bubalus CF20.000.00471
Bum a Bác227.081013.5405585
BVLGARI Prague528.58555.7171564
Byzkids443.5130510.9326496
C-IN12180.0540015.0450290
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>