Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >>
Nameorder arrowRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Diskus681.0243013.5405431
Divadlo Kalich463.0189015.8473479
Diversity Beasts3138.0414046.01380346
Divocí medvídci mývalové9462.01386051.31540144
DM Lovosická79367.5110254.7140168
DOBRÝ DUŠE216.54958.3248637
Dogs325.57658.5255586
Dopesace Crew390.0270030.0900317
DRANDÍCI12406.51219533.91016164
Dreamteam s Hintým vol. 28186.0558023.3698277
Druids239.0117019.5585551
Družstvo angažovaných invalidů278.0234039.01170425
Dubenečáci860.018007.5225477
Dudiks30.000.00549
Dufáci391.5274530.5915395
Duhovka1013442.510327534.1102313
Dukla Praha mládež297.5292548.81463394
Dvanáctka z Lighthousu21249.0747011.9356229
EBAR313.54054.5135457
Edenred12241.5724520.1604221
EDVVVV122.567522.5675335
Edwards69801.02403011.634889
ELMA20.000.00479
Emco spol.501117.53352522.467166
Emirates427.08106.8203584
Emirates Airline16433.51300527.1813160
EmKu2106.5319553.31598372
Emma115.045015.0450637
EnaireTeam237.5112518.8563533
Enie team240.5121520.3608547
<< < ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >>