Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRankorder arrow
Zvědátoři019.5585624
Allen & Overy216.54958.3248622
Alcon224.072012.0360621
OCR Čelákovice116.549516.5495621
Plankova118.054018.0540620
RZ7ZRN118.054018.0540620
TvůjDj.cz 218.05409.0270619
HAVRANI318.05406.0180619
Moškořovi218.05409.0270618
Team Čermáková421.06305.3158614
YUBZ8910.000.00614
Ex^2219.55859.8293610
Total Vital325.57658.5255610
ERMEWA222.567511.3338608
Veeam Running Club222.567511.3338608
Trešlovi221.063010.5315608
LASVIŤÁCI121.063021.0630606
T & K219.55859.8293605
Kištulinovci224.072012.0360604
Centrum locika10.000.00603
SARTEAM1913.0903.090602
2043124.072024.0720602
Chrochtidla324.07208.0240599
Triatlet Karlovy Vary022.5675597
Láska222.567511.3338596
Popelky030.0900595
I.Q.13.0903.090591
Lipenští draci124.072024.0720590
Uzovky24.51352.368589
Vacandy team222.567511.3338588
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>