Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRankorder arrow
Vacandy team222.567511.3338588
Hanka a Dáša26.01803.090588
Jarošovi227.081013.5405587
Dogs325.57658.5255586
Bum a Bác227.081013.5405585
Perníkáři a exmechovák425.57656.4191585
Běžec TEAM +122.567522.5675585
Emirates427.08106.8203584
Rychlonožky, běhny, coury, pásovci a jiná monstra122.567522.5675584
Knobloch´s228.585514.3428581
ROXY TÝM333.099011.0330580
Trista60136.0108036.01080579
Spenceráci228.585514.3428579
Vesmírovi224.072012.0360577
SISU225.576512.8383577
Invisible women328.58559.5285576
Ženušky225.576512.8383575
Sokol Knezice 230.090015.0450573
SK Slavia Jesenice428.58557.1214572
LENOCHODCI325.57658.5255571
Míša a Pepa228.585514.3428571
Matějiční428.58557.1214569
Fišarovi227.081013.5405569
Rejpavý Krtci230.090015.0450568
ZYH5B1237.5112518.8563564
BVLGARI Prague528.58555.7171564
Tvoje Bába237.5112518.8563563
Cook girls20.000.00562
Raci228.585514.3428562
Pachanga20.000.00562
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>