Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
VEM47Z122.567522.5675473
W98DZA10.000.00552
XQV48B10.000.00511
KECKY163.0189063.01890497
Dedina 115.045015.0450638
Berickove K+M+D+M+B11.5451.545453
Wax In The City134.5103534.51035545
Rychlonožky, běhny, coury, pásovci a jiná monstra122.567522.5675584
C1nrjn14.51354.5135718
6MLD7E110.531510.5315669
Salati110.531510.5315461
AKNA4Z155.5166555.51665487
2043124.072024.0720602
Běžec TEAM +122.567522.5675585
Centrum locika10.000.00603
Syřiště115.045015.0450648
Neposedný tygřík1100.53015100.53015390
5QET6C143.5130543.51305511
SY159S152.5157552.51575275
Prague Social Runners146.5139546.51395533
Karlín RUN187.0261087.02610417
92HXLS110.531510.5315668
Coach Walking s ICF ČR16.01806.0180729
Team ARNEY112.036012.0360699
Viktoria Žižkov 2007115.045015.0450467
K98QNB10.000.00431
Brumla16.01806.0180696
Krav maga academy113.540513.5405687
Bonbon Kutná Hora1390.011700390.011700171
Šedivý1156.04680156.04680302
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>