Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Centrum locika10.000.00603
Astrid112.036012.0360377
RZ7ZRN118.054018.0540620
Konvergující EBITDA marže 264.5193532.3968441
Forever Happy2102.0306051.01530377
RB (Hygiene Home) CZ2114.0342057.01710360
ZYH5B1237.5112518.8563564
Pohodáři239.0117019.5585321
LaMB215.04507.5225631
Medvědice284.0252042.01260425
Snails732192.0576096.02880262
Malý princ231.594515.8473557
Lemroni218.05409.0270470
Cocodrilos Corredores Ultimate Running Team2106.5319553.31598353
Generali pomáhá2120.0360060.01800371
Chodíme po práci26.01803.090182
issova26.01803.090216
Kiwáci269.0207034.51035464
Vacandy team222.567511.3338588
KaMikaze team2133.5400566.82003329
ON team20.000.00511
ELMA20.000.00479
EmKu2106.5319553.31598372
Kočandy2124.5373562.31868364
Korálový ostrov243.5130521.8653504
1407210.53155.3158511
Jajdička255.5166527.8833461
Super myšky260.0180030.0900167
IMFA282.5247541.31238432
Alťák+Lorka287.0261043.51305382
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>