Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
CORTEX2151.5454575.82273292
Jamajčani20.000.00476
Allen & Overy216.54958.3248622
Forever Happy2102.0306051.01530377
Harmonie7215.04507.5225436
Bjehny270.5211535.31058433
Ženské210.53155.3158686
Cocodrilos Corredores Ultimate Running Team2106.5319553.31598353
Pupíčci237.5112518.8563538
Běžecká parta Žižkov2102.0306051.01530371
Queen246.5139523.3698507
ZYH5B1237.5112518.8563564
Míša a Pepa228.585514.3428571
Generali pomáhá2120.0360060.01800371
Vetbook266.0198033.0990462
Uzovky24.51352.368589
Bubalus CF20.000.00471
Tropický inženýrky 249.5148524.8743497
Kyokushinkai236.0108018.0540275
Snails732192.0576096.02880262
Malý princ231.594515.8473557
RB (Hygiene Home) CZ2114.0342057.01710360
Pachanga20.000.00562
Pohodáři239.0117019.5585321
RUN magazine team267.5202533.81013486
Kočandy2124.5373562.31868364
OFOUS barbery255.5166527.8833494
Horoměřice2108.0324054.01620284
#SYMBIORUN227.081013.5405588
KaMikaze team2133.5400566.82003329
<< < ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... > >>