Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
Zasloužilé matky212.03606.0180137
Blondýna, Bruneta & Pes261.5184530.8923502
GOCANADA239.0117019.5585369
Pink Gin 254.0162027.0810465
Bjehny270.5211535.31058433
Malý princ231.594515.8473557
Borošovi215.04507.5225641
Generali pomáhá2120.0360060.01800371
Spenceráci228.585514.3428579
Hugo bear215.04507.5225344
Pugs not Drugs267.5202533.81013481
Kickboxerky258.5175529.3878483
Kavka-Pokorný255.5166527.8833430
CORTEX2151.5454575.82273292
MACKOVE20.000.00487
Loudove2274.58235137.34118192
Macáci246.5139523.3698526
Ženské210.53155.3158686
Meteoři z Moose Jaw282.5247541.31238425
Vesmírovi224.072012.0360577
ŽužuLu219.55859.8293624
Kupčabovi255.5166527.8833486
Megy29.02704.5135675
Alťák+Lorka287.0261043.51305382
SP team218.05409.0270424
Čakovicevpohybu.cz215.04507.5225340
VašeBudoucnost.cz293.0279046.51395399
Hermelín 230.090015.0450555
Hanka a Dáša26.01803.090588
RB (Hygiene Home) CZ2114.0342057.01710360
<< < ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >>