Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
NameRunnersorder arrowDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
CROWN35748.52245521.464293
SRTG-Praha 351204.53613534.4103260
Grant Thornton34573.01719016.9506108
BNP Paribas Cardif34691.52074520.361098
DD Pyšely33255.076507.7232220
CertiCon33978.02934029.688969
Květničtí šneci331342.54027540.7122054
PROSTĚ BĚŽ!331125.03375034.1102365
Žirafy32484.51453515.1454144
Gummy Bears32144.043204.5135242
Modráci32199.559856.2187258
RE/MAX32613.51840519.2575107
Via Libertatis 31120.036003.9116327
Sky Conquerors31319.5958510.3309186
UNIQA pojišťovna312725.58176587.9263821
1ZSMB310.000.00634
Allyn30595.51786519.9596112
Tučňáci30331.5994511.1332184
ZŠ Bohumila Hrabala30588.01764019.6588107
ZŠ Bronzová 6.ročník MIX29268.580559.3278184
URW29607.51822520.9628113
Sodexo Bears29978.02934033.7101274
GYSLAV28324.0972011.6347180
Chvaleťáci28237.071108.5254204
Penny Market s.r.o.281078.53235538.5115670
HYPERKA28181.554456.5194263
ZŠ Bronzová 5.C28756.02268027.081092
Život korporátního vedoucího281417.54252550.6151952
Prima děti 4.C27220.566158.2245247
Epet rada271246.53739546.2138556
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>