Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceorder arrowMoneyDistance per runnerMoney per runnerRank
SRTG-Praha 351204.53613534.4103260
BAAGL TEAM741203.03609016.348861
TJSIS - lakros511194.03582023.470262
SRI CHINMOY ONENESS-HOME PEACE RUN131153.53460588.7266263
FreshKruháč231135.53406549.4148164
PROSTĚ BĚŽ!331125.03375034.1102365
Emco spol.501117.53352522.467166
Travelport551113.03339020.260767
DBT dance241102.53307545.9137868
Penny Market s.r.o.281078.53235538.5115670
Planetka B612191014.03042053.4160168
Black'S Gang15997.52992566.5199572
Provident Runners Club17982.52947557.8173473
LASAK super sport crew36979.52938527.281668
CertiCon33978.02934029.688969
Sodexo Bears29978.02934033.7101274
Zentiva48934.52803519.558477
NADACE TEREZY MAXOVÉ DĚTEM23933.02799040.6121778
SMEtáci11897.02691081.5244678
ABB- Robotika11868.52605579.0236980
GYMSTOLA102859.5257858.425381
HAVEL & PARTNERS53856.52569516.248582
CK Neckermann23855.02565037.2111577
Nestlé56852.02556015.245682
VOZŠ a SZŠ 5. května, Praha89850.5255159.628781
The English College in Prague 61831.02493013.640979
Squire Patton Boggs21822.02466039.1117486
Dětský domov Dolní Počernice40820.52461520.561578
SCIO ŠKOLA P6100819.0245708.224686
Edwards69801.02403011.634889
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>