Summary Runners Teams Families
Teams
Year: 2018 2019 Name:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
NameRunnersDistanceMoneyDistance per runnerorder arrowMoney per runnerRank
Via Libertatis 31120.036003.9116327
prvňáci ZŠ Sázavská51198.059403.911696
Crest Communications1870.521153.9118447
Morčata na útěku1870.521153.9118462
AVE Team312.03604.0120678
Placky312.03604.0120677
Dance4mom416.54954.1124638
želvy416.54954.1124641
3.D Stross27112.533754.2125387
WOLF THEISS1460.018004.3129501
Orangery49213.063904.3130243
EBAR313.54054.5135457
Je mi to jedno14.51354.5135706
Valachovci29.02704.5135694
Štěpánovi29.02704.5135719
C1nrjn14.51354.5135718
Megy29.02704.5135675
Gummy Bears32144.043204.5135242
Správný holky313.54054.5135648
DD Klánovice27124.537354.6138339
DD Žatec942.012604.7140472
DM Lovosická79367.5110254.7140168
Vančurovi419.55854.9146448
FitKulaťák315.04505.0150639
Vienna House1996.028805.1152418
Čiko Jarov, II.B24124.537355.2156361
Team Čermáková421.06305.3158614
Třeťáci z Vojtěšské25132.039605.3158326
Ženské210.53155.3158686
1407210.53155.3158511
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>