Přehled Běžci Týmy Rodiny
Týmy
Rok: 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 Jméno:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>
JménoBěžciVzdálenostPenízeorder arrowVzdálenost na běžcePeníze na běžcePořadí
ZŠ Fryčovická - ECP28270.467609.724188
POŠUCI8269.1672833.684193
SZŠ Vinohrady26267.8669510.325840
Sodexo29263.965989.122895
Digiteq automotive16263.9659816.541291
SLONS4263.9659866.0165092
Naučmese.cz2262.66565131.3328384
TRAILPOINT7260.0650037.192990
UNICORN tým117257.464352.25582
PREVIO s.r.o.12257.4643521.5536100
SAFINA11256.1640323.3582102
ZŠ Chvaletická28256.164039.1229102
FČS5254.8637051.0127484
Blondies Gang from Hitachi Energy5252.2630550.41261100
Expats.cz18250.9627313.9349101
BPW ČR / AWE18249.6624013.9347107
Squire Patton Boggs s.r.o., advokátní kancelář8247.0617530.977294
Zkumavka16245.7614315.4384110
ETíčka10245.7614324.6614104
Bio-rad a odpadlíci4244.4611061.1152882
Legrand40244.461106.1153111
ZŠ Odolena voda48240.560135.012548
HAVEL & PARTNERS43240.560135.6140113
ZŠ Hovorany Devítka z Hovoran18239.2598013.333293
Nic nás nezastaví7237.9594834.0850110
Philips PH34230.157536.8169106
FK Dukla U1327230.157538.5213117
Penny Market14226.2565516.2404115
SRTG PRAHA8224.9562328.170383
Slavoj Podolí U1715224.9562315.0375120
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... > >>