Přehled Běžci Týmy Rodiny
Týmy
Rok: 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 Jméno:
<< < ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... > >>
JménoBěžciVzdálenostPenízeorder arrowVzdálenost na běžcePeníze na běžcePořadí
Barclays16224.9562314.1351121
FK Dukla U1727223.655908.320729
T.J. Sokol Spořilov7223.6559031.9799118
Digiskills Tučňáčci9223.6559024.8621100
FK Dukla WU1526222.355588.6214115
ZŠ Métis19222.3555811.7293121
#EUSpace8222.3555827.8695122
SIKO koupelny9219.7549324.4610119
ZS Jižní - Impaly29214.553637.4185127
Randstad20213.2533010.7267131
Rolling Scientists20210.6526510.5263131
Nestlé team24209.352338.7218131
FK Dukla U732209.352336.516496
RE/MAX Teribear team 202230206.751686.9172119
Svišti3205.4513568.51712136
SPŠ zeměměřická a Geografické gymnázium Praha13201.5503815.5388136
ZŠ a MŠ Via Libertatis52193.748433.79357
ZŠ Štross - 4.C22189.847458.6216113
BlackS´Gang8188.5471323.6589140
ZŠ Stross Tučňáci ze Štrosu30188.547136.3157140
Medtronic Czechia68187.246802.869140
FK Dukla zAB38187.246804.912372
GYKAS 5E22185.946488.5211109
AmRest11185.9464816.9423138
SÚRO želvušky6185.9464831.0775143
ZŠ Jižní -Huculové v běhu34184.646155.4136133
SITA runners30183.345836.1153143
VKLAD OD KATASTRU6180.7451830.1753126
Adecco8179.4448522.4561147
FK Dukla U1627178.144536.616539
<< < ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... > >>