Přehled Běžci Týmy Rodiny
Týmy
Rok: 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jméno:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>
JménoBěžciorder arrowVzdálenostPenízeVzdálenost na běžcePeníze na běžcePořadí
NOVÁ TROJKA, z.s.311467.62935247.394757
HAVEL & PARTNERS31628.31256620.3405133
Bird & Bird & Friends311661.43322853.6107252
Randstad 31915.61831229.559195
Procter & Gamble30961.71923432.164186
Carrier29855.61711229.5590105
Omnicom Media Group 28899.21798432.1642100
SITA281287.12574246.091965
Tým PHCZ HQ28510.31020618.2365154
KODYS271232.12464245.691367
SAFINA27958.71917435.571087
NCR262182.14364283.9167939
Tým PHCZ KV25237.547509.5190236
Bronzovka25803.61607232.1643112
SoftwareONE251101.62203244.188174
Mitel251103.62207244.188374
RUBY24471.4942819.6393163
Natland241180.62361249.298470
Central Group a.s.23924.71849440.280495
Allyn Intl. Services23943.01886041.082092
BD CZ TEAM231063.02126046.292476
APAL231439.62879262.6125259
Sconto Nábytek22900.21800440.981899
RE/MAX 22791.81583636.0720116
DBT DANCE221604.13208272.9145854
CZRES221218.52437055.4110868
MEWA DREAM TEAM21943.91887844.989990
RO SZIF Praha21938.21876444.789493
Crown Worldwide Movers211683.23366480.2160351
Nadace Terezy Maxové dětem211073.32146651.1102275
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... > >>